5th Monsoon Race

                                           

 

 

6to 8…. heats inline 6to 8…. 2nd hit
   
1000 specatators at track vth Lazerxtech open  
 
BEGINNERS
12 – 14 BOYS
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST JITESH TAVE MODERN HIGH SCHOOL
2ND NARENDRA LOKHANDE MODERN HIGH SCHOOL
3RD SHUBHAM KADAM KAMAYANI
12 – 14 GIRLS
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST CHAITRALI DUSE LOKSEVA
10 – 12 BOYS
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST ABHIRAM APTE SEVA SADAN
2ND DIGAMBHAR DHERE DBK
3RD ADITYA PASALKAR DILIP NAIK
4TH TANMAY PATIL WINNERS
10 – 12 GIRLS
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST SHRADHHA GURAV YASHASHREE
2ND VIDDHI MEHTA GGIS
8 – 10 BOYS
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST BHASKAR RAO WINNERS
2ND SOHAM PIMPARKAR EAGLES
3RD PRAVIN RANAWADE PRADEEP SIR
4TH ARYAN PANDHARE WINNERS
5TH PRATIK WADIKAR DBK
8 – 10 GIRLS
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST ARYA PISAL CHAMPIONS
2ND DNYANADA DHARMADHIKARI RAHUL BILGI
6 – 8 BOYS
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST SHOLK NAGRE YASHASHREE
3RD PALASH UTTARWAR LOK SEVA
4TH SHREYANSH BUNDECHA VIDYA VIKAS
5TH AAYUSH CHIDDARWAR CUBS
6 – 8 GIRLS
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST ADITI BHOLE LOK SEVA
2ND SWARALI NANAWARE PRABODHINI
3RD RAJNANDANI MUSLE SANDEEP SIR
4TH DEVIKA INGAWALE WINNERS
5TH ARUSHI MOTIRAMANI ROYALS
U – 6 BOYS
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST ARYAN GOSAVI DBK
2ND ARJUN DHARMADHIKARI CUBS
3RD AYUSH JAYDE SEVASADAN
4TH ARYAN ZARKAAR DBK
5TH VEDANT WAGHOLIKAR CUBS
U – 6 GIRLS
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST SANIKA KULKARNI DBK
2ND SIYA JODAND A-1
3RD PRIYAL SHETH DREAMZ
U – 5 BOYS
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST RAJ JAIN SEVASADAN
2ND SHAUNAK RATHI YUVRAJ
3RD SONIT SISOLEKAR LOKSEVA
4TH SHREYASH CHOPRE DREAMZ
5TH MEGH GUJRATI A-1
U – 5 GIRLS
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST SANSKRUTI TAMBE SEVASADAN
2ND TULIP PATEWAR LOKSEVA
3RD KAMALPREET AHLUWALIA DREAMZ
4TH SHREYA SHILLAL YUVRAJ
5TH REVA GOTHOSKAR MBB

 

QUADS
ABOVE 14 BOYS
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST VIPUL ERRAM LAZER-X-TECH
2ND PARAG PAWAR PRABODHINI
3RD DILIP NAIK CHAMPIONS
4TH SANKET MULUK PRABODHINI
5TH SHUBHAM BHOKRE CHANDRALOK
12 – 14 BOYS
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST ISHAN AGHOR PRABODHINI
2ND ADITYA VAVLE AMSF
3RD OMKAR NIMBALKAR MBB
4TH RAHUL KOLHE FAST & FURIOUS
5TH PREMKUMAR BHOLANKAR SKATE MASTER
12 – 14 GIRLS
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST SHRUTIKA SARODE TEAM EXTREME
2ND SHRAVANI PAWAR WINNERS
3RD DHARMI RITA BURNING WHEELS
10 – 12 BOYS
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST CHAITANYA APHALE PRABODHINI
2ND TANMAY KHANBE PRABODHINI
3RD VARAD DESHPANDE EAGLES
4TH KASHISH PARMAR EAGLES
5TH SAHIL DHANAWADE DBK
10 – 12 GIRLS
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST VAISHNAVI HUNACHGI EAGLES
2ND ISHA PASAD EAGLES
3RD GAURI MENON RAHUL BILGI
4TH PRACHI GORE YASHASHREE
5TH DHANASHREE BHOKRE CHAMPIONS
8 – 10 BOYS
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST DARPAN JAGTAP PRABODHINI
2ND AMIT GAIKWAD PRABODHINI
3RD AJAY SHRIRAM DREAMZ
4TH AYUSH KATARE SKATE MASTER
5TH ANEESH JADHAV PRABODHINI
8 – 10 GIRLS
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST SHREYA BHOSALE LAZER-X-TECH
2ND ADITI RAU DREAMZ
3RD AKSHAYA KHEDKAR SKATE MASTER
4TH DNYNANESHWARI ZITE A-1
5TH NANDINI MORE DBK
6 – 8 BOYS
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST APURV KULKARNI LAZER-X-TECH
2ND GOVIND RATHI RCM COLLEGE
3RD TANAY PIMPLE YASHASHREE
4TH YASH MAHAJAN DBK
5TH AARADHYA MINAJGI DBK
6 – 8 GIRLS
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST SHRUTI MAINDARKAR CHANDRALOK
2ND VAIDEHI SARODE TEAM EXTREME
3RD SAKSHI WADIKAR PRABODHINI
4TH TANISHA TILEKAR GGIS
5TH TANMAYEE DESHMUKH MILLENIUM
U – 6 BOYS
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST PIYUSH MORE DBK
2ND PRANAV APTE ACE
3RD SATYAM ASHTIKAR DBK
4TH VEDANT JITE A-1
5TH PRUTHIRAJ AHIRRAO YASHASHREE
U – 6 GIRLS
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST SAEE JADHAV EAGLES
2ND RASIKA SHINDE CHANDRAKANT
3RD PRATHANA SHINDE SANDEEP SIR
4TH REVATI NANDE PRABODHINI
5TH PRATIKSHA KADAM YASHASHREE
U – 5 BOYS
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST AHAAN SHAH BURNING WHEELS
2ND MEGHVARNA INAMDAR ACE
3RD ANSH PAWAR YASHASHREE
4TH TANMAY KSHIRSAGAR YASHASHREE
5TH GURU SAKHARE BLUE RIDGE
U – 5 GIRLS
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST SANJANA MALIK YASHASHREE
2ND RAASHI DHAMANGE A-1

 

INLINE
ABOVE 14 BOYS
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST SAURABH BHAVE PRABODHINI
2ND NILESH RANDIVE LAZER-X-TECH
3RD ASHUTOSH SHELKE PRABODHINI
4TH RATAN RAJVANSHI KOLKATA
5TH SOHAM INGOLE  
ABOVE 14 GIRLS
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST SANIKA GULAVANI LAZER-X-TECH
2ND RAKSHANDA AGARWAL UNITED (LXT)
12 – 14 BOYS
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST HARDH PANDYA UNITED (LXT)
2ND CHANAKYA TENDULKAR LAZER-X-TECH
3RD SIDDHESH BODKE A-1
4TH VEDANT MITTAL BURNING WHEELS
5TH ATIK BHAYANI PANDHARPUR
12 – 14 GIRLS
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST SAMRUDDHI SHINDE LAZER-X-TECH
2ND GAYATRI YADAV FAST & FURIOUS
3RD SUDHA SINDHUJA BURNING WHEELS
10 – 12 BOYS
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST SAURABH SHIRSAGAR EAGLES
2ND ATHARVA KULKARNI LAZER-X-TECH
3RD SIDDHARTH BHAWSAR LAZER-X-TECH
4TH CHINMAY GAWDE LAZER-X-TECH
5TH ATHARVA KSHATRIYA UNITED (LXT)
10 – 12 GIRLS
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST KRISHNA HIWARKAR ROYALS
2ND SAKSHI GAIKWAD PRABODHINI
3RD SAMRUDDHI SALUNKHE FAST & FURIOUS
4TH SHRIMAYEE DESHPANDE RAHUL BILGI
8 – 10 BOYS
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST ATHARVA GIRME MBB
2ND DEEP MEHTA DBK (LXT)
3RD SAMVED SHETTY ACE
4TH KAIZER BADHNIWALLA BURNING WHEELS
5TH OM SHINGADE LAZER-X-TECH
8 – 10 GIRLS
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST ANUSHKA NARKAR UNITED (LXT)
2ND JANVI CHORDIYA EAGLES
3RD DHIYA KHIMASIA BURNING WHEELS
4TH SHRAVANI CHAUDHARI RAHUL BILGI
5TH PHADNIS ADITYA SPORTS
6 – 8 BOYS
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST SMIT SAPARIYA LAZER-X-TECH
2ND SIDDHARTH SHINDE LAZER-X-TECH
3RD ANMOL AGARWAL SYMBIOSIS
4TH KUSHAL BANSAL PRABODHINI
5TH PRAJWAL GAWDE EAGLES
6 – 8 GIRLS
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST MEHEK SHAHA PRABODHINI
2ND USHITA PANIKAR PRABODHINI
3RD SOHA DIWAAN YASHASHREE
4TH SHRISHTI JAIN PANKAJ SIR
5TH BHOOMI SANSARE SHIVSHANKHAR
U – 6 BOYS
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST SHODHAN PUJARI A-1
2ND AYUSH AGARWAL RAHUL BILGI
3RD SHERWIN THUBE ROYALS
U – 6 GIRLS
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST ABHISHREE GIRME MBB
2ND SIMRAN AGARWAL GBB
3RD RAKSHITHA SRI ROYALS
4TH JIYA PASAD PATDAR INTERNATIONAL
5TH ASHNA DUA ROYALS
U – 5 BOYS
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST SAGNIK PAL A-1
2ND RISHIL SHAH SHIVSHANKAR
3RD SAJID PATHAN ROYALS
4TH NAURATTAM AHIRRAO YASHASHREE
5TH MAHIT AGARWAL ROYALS
U – 5 GIRLS
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST DURGA MIRAJKAR LAZER-X-TECH
2ND SIDDHI MANE YASHASHREE
3RD VANSHI KADVANI ROYALS

 

 

 

 

 

 

Comments are closed.