Day 2

7TH LAZERXTECH OPEN ROLLER SKATING RACE 2013
INLINES ROAD RACES
     
ABOVE 16 BOYS
     
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST SAURABH BHAVE LXT
2ND HEMANT KUMAR SURAT
3RD RISHAB JAIN  
     
14 – 16 BOYS
     
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST CHANAKYA TENDULKAR LXT
2ND SIDDHESH BODKE A-1
3RD RAJESH KUMAR JHARKHAND
     
14 – 16 GIRLS
     
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST SANIKA GULAVANI LXT
2ND SHIVANI PATEL SURAT
     
12 – 14 BOYS
     
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST RUTURAJ PATIL TEAM KAREKAR
2ND ATHARVA KULAKARNI LXT
3RD ATHARVA KSHATRIYA LXT
     
12 – 14 GIRLS
     
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST SAMRUDDHI SHINDE LXT
2ND DEVAL GHATGE AIRSS
3RD AARUSHI DARAD LXT
     
  10 – 12 BOYS  
     
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST CHINMAY GAWDE LXT
2ND ATHARVA GIRME LXT
3RD ROHAN IYER TEAM FITNESS
     
  10 -12 GIRLS  
     
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST SHREYA BHOSALE LXT
2ND SHRADDHA PATEL SURAT
3RD POOJA DWARKANI CHENNAI
     
  8 – 10 BOYS  
     
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST SMIT SAPARIYA LXT
2ND ARYAN SANGHVI LXT
3RD SIDDARTH SHINDE LXT
     
  8 – 10 GIRLS  
     
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST DHANASHREE MORE SURAT
2ND JANVI CHORDIA EAGLES
3RD SHALAKA GODBOLE  
     
  6 – 8 BOYS  
     
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST VEDANT JADHAV LXT
2ND SHUBH GUPTA LXT
3RD PIYUSH MORE LXT
     
  6 – 8 GIRLS  
     
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST ABHISHREE GIRME LXT
2ND BHAKTI ROHRA AMSF
     
  U – 6 BOYS  
     
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST DAKSH SHARMA  
     
  U – 6 GIRLS  
     
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST DURGA MIRAJKAR LXT
2ND AKANKSHA YADAV AMSF
3RD DHRUVI JAIN  

 

7TH LAZERXTECH OPEN ROLLER SKATING RACE 2013
QUADS ROAD RACES
     
  ABOVE 14 BOYS  
     
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST VIPUL ERRAM LXT
2ND SARATH MENON LXT
3RD MOHSIN RANA GAZIABAD
     
  12 – 14 BOYS  
     
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST KASHISH PARMAR EAGLES
2ND SAHIL DHANAWADE LXT
3RD VIVEK VED GAZIABAD
     
  12 – 14 GIRLS  
     
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST MANASI KUMBHAR EAGLES
2ND ARUNIMA YADAV AMSF
3RD SHRUTIKA SARODE TEAM EXTREME
     
  10 – 12 BOYS  
     
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST PARAMJIT SINGH AMSF
2ND PRANAV GAWDE  
3RD SUJITH MENON  
     
  10 – 12 GIRLS  
     
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST VAISHNAVI KSHATRIYA  
2ND SEJAL MUTAKEKAR MBB
3RD AKANKSHA DHANAWADE LXT
     
  8 – 10 BOYS  
     
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST APURV KULKARNI LXT
2ND RUTVIK KHEDEKAR TEAM EXTREME
3RD UJJWAL SHARMA WARRIORS
     
  8 – 10 GIRLS  
     
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST MANPREET KAUR AMSF
2ND K KEERTHANA CHENNAI
3RD VAIDEHI SARODE TEAM EXTREME
     
  6 – 8 BOYS  
     
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST AARADHYA MINAJGI LXT
2ND JASH DALAL TEAM FITNESS
3RD OMKAR KHEDEKAR TEAM EXTREME
     
     
  U – 6 BOYS  
     
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST LAKSH SHARMA  
2ND AYUSH DOLAS LXT
3RD ARYAN WOHRA  

Comments are closed.