Day1

7TH LAZERXTECH OPEN ROLLER SKATING RACE 2013
INLINES TRACK RACES
     
ABOVE 16 BOYS
     
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST SAURABH BHAVE LXT
2ND HEMANT KUMAR SURAT
3RD ARJUN NICHANI ROLLO FIT
4TH RISHABH JAIN SURAT
5TH GANESH MANDAL WEST BENGAL
     
14 – 16 BOYS
     
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST CHANAKYA TENDULKAR LXT
2ND SIDDHESH BODKE A-1
3RD ASHUTOSH SHELKE PRABODHINI
4TH RAJESH KUMAR JHARKHAND
5TH ROCHAK  
     
14 – 16 GIRLS
     
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST SANIKA GULAVANI LXT
2ND SHIVANI PATEL SURAT
     
12 – 14 BOYS
     
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST RUTURAJ PATIL TEAM KAREKAR
2ND ATHARVA KULAKARNI LXT
3RD SIDDHARTH BHAWSAR LXT
4TH SHREYAS PATIL HOT WHEELS
5TH LUCKY LOHAR RAJASTHAN
     
12 – 14 GIRLS
     
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST ANUSHKA CHANDRANA ROLLO FIT
2ND SAMRUDDHI SHINDE LXT
3RD RUTVI GOTHI ROLLO FIT
4TH DEVAL GHATGE AIRSS
5TH ISHWARI SABNIS ACE ROLLERS
     
10 – 12 BOYS
     
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST AKSHIT RAO BHUPESH
2ND CHINMAY GAWDE LXT
3RD ROHAN IYER TEAM FITNESS
4TH ATHARVA GIRME LXT
5TH SAMVED SHETTY ACE ROLLERS
     
10 -12 GIRLS
     
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST RUCHI PASAD HOT WHEELS
2ND MEHEK LONGANI MBB
3RD SHREYA BHOSALE LXT
4TH POOJA DWARKANI CHENNAI
5TH SHRADDHA PATEL SURAT
     
8 – 10 BOYS
     
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST SMIT SAPARIYA LXT
2ND ARYAN SANGHVI LXT
3RD ARYA JUVEKAR MBB
4TH PRAVALITH RAO BHUPESH
5TH ANAY JALAN MBB
     
8 – 10 GIRLS
     
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST DHANASHREE MORE SURAT
2ND JANVI CHORDIA EAGLES
3RD PIA LONGANI MBB
4TH JHALAK GOGRI AMSF
5TH DIMPLE DWARKANI CHENNAI
     
6 – 8 BOYS
     
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST SHUBH GUPTA LXT
2ND VEDANT JADHAV LXT
3RD PIYUSH MORE LXT
4TH VIHAAN SAPRU LXT
5TH ARYAN KHOLGADE  
     
6 – 8 GIRLS
     
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST BHAKTI ROHRA AMSF
2ND KASHISH KAPADIYA AIRSS
3RD ABHISHREE GIRME LXT
     
U – 6 BOYS
     
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST JAGAT SINGH RAJASTHAN
2ND RUSHIL SHAH  
3RD NEEV SHAH SOLARIS
4TH DAKSH SHARMA  
5TH ARNAV SHINDE  
     
U – 6 GIRLS
     
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST DURGA MIRAJKAR LXT
2ND AKANKSHA YADAV AMSF
3RD RAMA LONGANI MBB
4TH DHRUVI JAIN  

 

7TH LAZERXTECH OPEN ROLLER SKATING RACE 2013
QUADS TRACK RACES
     
                          ABOVE 14 BOYS  
     
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST VIPUL ERRAM LXT
2ND MOHSIN RANA GAZIABAD
3RD SIDDHARTH CHORDIA CHANDRALOK
4TH AKASHDEEP CHAODHARY DEHLI
5TH SARATH MENON LXT
     
12 – 14 BOYS
     
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST VARAD DESHPANDE EAGLES
2ND SAHIL DHANAWADE LXT
3RD KASHISH PARMAR EAGLES
4TH VIVEK VED GAZIABAD
5TH RAHUL KOLHE CHANDRALOK
     
12 – 14 GIRLS
     
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST SHRUTIKA SARODE TEAM EXTREME
2ND ARUNIMA YADAV AMSF
3RD SIDDHI WALUNJ MBB
4TH MANASI KUMBHAR EAGLES
5TH SIDDHI NALAWADE MBB
     
10 – 12 BOYS
     
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST TUSHAR CHAUHAN  
2ND PARAMJIT SINGH AMSF
3RD ROHIT DEVAL ROLLO FIT
4TH ATHARVA SATHAYE FAST & FURIOUS
5TH S AJAY LXT
     
10 – 12 GIRLS
     
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST SEJAL MUTAKEKAR  
2ND VAISHNAVI KSHATRIYA  
3RD AKANKSHA DHANAWADE LXT
4TH ARYA MOTAGHARE MBB
5TH NANDINI MORE LXT
     
8 – 10 BOYS
     
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST RUTVIK KHEDEKAR TEAM EXTREME
2ND AKHILESH OTARI AMSF
3RD UJJWAL SHARMA WARRIORS
4TH PASAR NATU LXT
5TH APURV KULKARNI LXT
     
8 – 10 GIRLS
     
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST TANAYA MAHADIK MBB
2ND JEEL ZINZUWADIYA MBB
3RD MANPREET KAUR AMSF
4TH VAIDEHI SARODE TEAM EXTREME
5TH K KEERTHANA CHENNAI
     
6 – 8 BOYS
     
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST AARADHYA MINAJGI LXT
2ND OMKAR KHEDEKAR TEAM EXTREME
3RD JASH DALAL TEAM FITNESS
4TH VARUN INAMDAR EAGLES
5TH ANISH JAGTAP LXT
     
6 – 8 GIRLS
     
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST TANISHKA BHAND PRABODHINI
2ND SUVARNIKA TEAM ROYAL
3RD KINJAL DHERE EAGLES
4TH LAKSHITA DEOPURA RAJASTHAN
5TH SANIKA JOSHI  
     
U – 6 BOYS
     
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST LAKSH SHARMA  
2ND AYUSH DOLAS LXT
3RD ADITYA TRIPATI  
4TH ARYAN WOHRA  
5TH NEERAJ SHIRKE  
     
U – 6 GIRLS
     
POSITION NAME CLUB
1ST VASUNDHARA DIXIT  

Comments are closed.