Day 1

6TH LAZERXTECH OPEN ROLLER SKATING RACE
23RD FEBRUARY 2013 QUAD RACES RESULTS
             
UNDER – 5 BOYS   UNDER – 5 GIRLS
             
SR.NO NAME CLUB   SR.NO NAME CLUB
1 CHINMAY THAKRE UNITED   1 VAISHNAVI GUNJAL BHIMASHANKAR
2 YOGENDRA LASHKARE YSSC   2 SHREYA SHINDE GARWARE
             
UNDER – 6 BOYS   UNDER – 6 GIRLS
             
SR.NO NAME CLUB   SR.NO NAME CLUB
1 YASHRAJ PATIL SKSA, KOLHAPUR   1 TANVI GUNJAL BHIMASHANKAR
2 JOTIR YADAV SAC, KOLHAPUR   2 BHOOMI KHADE SAC, KOLHAPUR
3 DHEER MEHTA SAC, KOLHAPUR   3 LEISHA KAWLE NAIDU S.C., THANE
4 TANMAY KSHIRSAGAR YSSC   4 AMBIKA KALOKHE CHAMPIONS
5 PRANAV BOGAWAT YSSC        
             
6 TO 8 BOYS   6 TO 8 GIRLS
             
SR.NO NAME CLUB   SR.NO NAME CLUB
1 AARADHYA MINAJGI LXT   1 VEDANTI DHAMALE AMSF
2 ISHAAN SARAF A-1   2 PRARTHANA SHINDE YSSC
3 PRANAV APTE ACE ROLLERS   3 APURVA BHOIL ROTARY CLUB
4 VARUN INAMDAR EAGLES   4 ANANYA JOSHI MBB
5 SHREEM PASAD EAGLES   5 BHUMI BANDAL MBB
             
8 TO 10 BOYS   8 TO 10 GIRLS
             
SR.NO NAME CLUB   SR.NO NAME CLUB
1 APURVA KULKARNI LXT   1 TANAYA MAHADIK MBB
2 AALHAD MONE EAGLES   2 JEEL ZINZUVAIDYA MBB
3 ADVAIT KADAM SMSC   3 SHRUTI MAINDARKAR FAST & FURIOUS
4 PARAS NATU LXT   4 MANPREET KAUR AMSF
5 GOVIND RATHI A-1   5 JIYA MUJAWAR SMSC
             
10 TO 12 BOYS   10 TO 12 GIRLS
             
SR.NO NAME CLUB   SR.NO NAME CLUB
1 HARISH LATKAR SAC, KOLHAPUR   1 ADITI RAO LXT
2 AJAY SHRIRAM LXT   2 AKANKSHA DHANAWADE LXT
3 PARAMJIT SINGH AMSF   3 NANDINI MORE LXT
4 ABHINAV DHAMALE AMSF   4 MANSI SONPATKI PRABODHINI
5 PRANAV GAWADE EAGLES   5 AKSHAYA KHEDKAR AMSF
             
12 TO 14 BOYS   12 TO 14 GIRLS
             
SR.NO NAME CLUB   SR.NO NAME CLUB
1 VARAD DESHPANDE EAGLES   1 SHRUTIKA SARODE TEAM EXTREME
2 SAHIL DHANAWADE LXT   2 ARUNIMA YADAV AMSF
3 ADITYA VAVLE AMSF   3 MANASI KUMBHAR EAGLES
4 KASHISH PARMAR EAGLES   4 ARUSHI DARAD LXT
5 ASHISH VASWANI AMSF   5 ISHA PASAD EAGLES
             
ABOVE – 14 BOYS   ABOVE – 14 GIRLS
             
SR.NO NAME CLUB   SR.NO NAME CLUB
1 SUJAY PAWAR SKSA, KOLHAPUR   1 SEJAL SUSENADAN SPEEDSTERS
2 SARATH MENON LXT        
3 TWESH SWAIN B K BIRLA        
4 MAHESH SARDA B K BIRLA        
5 UTKARSH MODI LXT        

 

 

6TH LAZERXTECH OPEN ROLLER SKATING RACE
23RD FEBRUARY 2013 INLINE RACES RESULTS
             
UNDER – 5 BOYS   UNDER – 5 GIRLS
             
SR.NO NAME CLUB   SR.NO NAME CLUB
1 NAUROTTAM AHIRRAO YSSC   1 RAMA LONGANI MBB
2 ARNAV SHINDE ACE ROLLERS        
             
UNDER – 6 BOYS   UNDER – 6 GIRLS
             
SR.NO NAME CLUB   SR.NO NAME CLUB
1 YASHODHAN PATIL TEAM EXTREME   1 DURGA MIRAJKAR LXT
2 DAKSH PANDIT UNITED   2 AKANKSHA YADAV AMSF
        3 SEHAR LUTHRA BALAJI CLUB
             
6 TO 8 BOYS   6 TO 8 GIRLS
             
SR.NO NAME CLUB   SR.NO NAME CLUB
1 SHUBH GUPTA LXT   1 BHAKTI ROHRA AMSF
2 VEDANT JADHAV LXT   2 DHRUVI MEHTA SKSA, KOLHAPUR
3 ANISH BIRNALE LXT   3 ABHISHREE GIRME LXT
             
8 TO 10 BOYS   8 TO 10 GIRLS
             
SR.NO NAME CLUB   SR.NO NAME CLUB
1 DEEP MEHTA LXT   1 ANUSHKA NARKAR LXT
2 PRAVALITH RAO TSI, MUMBAI   2 SAMIKSHA DESHPANDE SOLARIS
3 SMIT SAPARIYA LXT   3 JANVI CHORDIA EAGLES
             
10 TO 12 BOYS   10 TO 12 GIRLS
             
SR.NO NAME CLUB   SR.NO NAME CLUB
1 CHINMAY GAWDE LXT   1 MAHEK LONGANI MBB
2 AKSHIT RAO TSI, MUMBAI   2 RUCHI PASAD HOT WHEELS, THANE
3 ATHARVA GIRME LXT   3 SHREYA BHOSALE LXT
             
12 TO 14 BOYS   12 TO 14 GIRLS
             
SR.NO NAME CLUB   SR.NO NAME CLUB
1 SIDDHANT KAMBLE SPEEDSTERS   1 SAMRUDDHI SHINDE LXT
2 AKASH KARMARKAR AIRSS, MUMBAI   2 RUDRA GALVANKAR AIRSS, MUMBAI
3 ATHARVA KULKARNI LXT   3 DEVAL GHATGE AIRSS, MUMBAI
             
ABOVE – 14 BOYS   ABOVE – 14 GIRLS
             
SR.NO NAME CLUB   SR.NO NAME CLUB
1 SAURABH BHAVE LXT   1 CHAITRA AUTADE SPEEDSTERS
2 CHANAKYA TENDULKAR LXT   2 RAKSHANDA AGARWAL LXT
3 NILESH RANDIVE LXT        

Comments are closed.